Up to Atiwhakatu Hut, which was crowded, then back on the same day. We'd eventually get back to do the whole circuit much later.
- 05391 rimutaka crossing v1 172 visits
- 05393 abbots creek valley 133 visits
- 05396 gorse 149 visits
- 20200606115420151 maple leaf 132 visits
- 20200606 132837 tararua information 138 visits
- 20200606 133124 packed parking lot 161 visits
- 20200606133210754 jens k mp v1 155 visits
- 20200606 133225 mp plam v1 180 visits
- 05399 stream 137 visits
- 20200606 133743 field and trees 153 visits
- 20200606 134054 filtered light 182 visits
- 20200606 134239 tracks 143 visits
- 20200606 143155 bridge failure consequences 152 visits
- 20200606 143206 walking backpack on bridge 168 visits
- 20200606 143524 swingbridge v1 152 visits
- 20200606 144741 river 162 visits
- 20200606 150415 rbrace 160 visits
- 20200606 161444 plants on trees 147 visits
- 20200606 161446 more plants on trunks 149 visits
- 20200606 161447 branch 157 visits
- 05413 blue hour 148 visits