Up to Atiwhakatu Hut, which was crowded, then back on the same day. We'd eventually get back to do the whole circuit much later.
- 05391 rimutaka crossing v1 170 visits
- 05393 abbots creek valley 130 visits
- 05396 gorse 149 visits
- 20200606115420151 maple leaf 131 visits
- 20200606 132837 tararua information 138 visits
- 20200606 133124 packed parking lot 158 visits
- 20200606133210754 jens k mp v1 153 visits
- 20200606 133225 mp plam v1 178 visits
- 05399 stream 135 visits
- 20200606 133743 field and trees 151 visits
- 20200606 134054 filtered light 181 visits
- 20200606 134239 tracks 140 visits
- 20200606 143155 bridge failure consequences 149 visits
- 20200606 143206 walking backpack on bridge 166 visits
- 20200606 143524 swingbridge v1 150 visits
- 20200606 144741 river 159 visits
- 20200606 150415 rbrace 159 visits
- 20200606 161444 plants on trees 146 visits
- 20200606 161446 more plants on trunks 148 visits
- 20200606 161447 branch 154 visits
- 05413 blue hour 146 visits